sport

Walther Erfolge von Johannes Früh

DM München
30.08.-09.09.2012
KK 3x40 Junioren BKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
EM KK Junioren ITA
10.07.-16.07.2012
liegend Junioren TeamKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff, Expert-Diopter
3x40 Junioren TeamKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
DM München
vom 18.08.-28.08.2011
3x40 Junioren BKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
KK liegend Junioren B mKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
EM Belgrad/Serbien
vom 31.7.-14.08.2011
3x40 Junioren MannschaftKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
IWK Suhl
vom 30.05.-5.06.2011
KK 3x40 Junioren MannschaftKK300 Anatomic Rechtssystem M-Griff
ISCH Hannover
vom 12.5.-15.05.2011
KK 3x40 JuniorenKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
KK 3x40 Junioren MannschaftKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
DM München
vom 26.08.05.09.2010
KK liegend Jugend mKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
KK 3x20 Jugend mKK300 Alutec Rechtssystem M-Griff
Artur Aivazian
A. Aivazian
Galina Avramenko
G. Avramenko
Stephanie Baur
S. Baur
Alexander Bederke
A. Bederke
Jolyn Beer
J. Beer
Immanuel Ben Hefer
I. Ben Hefer
Mira Biatovszki
M. Biatovszki
Abhinav Bindra
A. Bindra
Giuseppe Pio Capano
G. Capano
Illia Charheika
I. Charheika
Marco de Nicolo
M. de Nicolo
Munkhbayar Dorjsuren
M. Dorjsuren
Alexander Dryagin
A. Dryagin
Bojan Durkovic
B. Durkovic
Leonid Ekimov
L. Ekimov
Johannes Früh
J. Früh
Lioubov Galkina
L. Galkina
Andreas Geuther
A. Geuther
Kirill Grigoryan
K. Grigoryan
Philipp Grimm
P. Grimm
Torben Grimmel
T. Grimmel
Manon Hamblenne
M. Hamblenne
Manuel Heilgemeier
M. Heilgemeier
Vladimir Isakov
V. Isakov
Michael Janker
M. Janker
Henri Junghaenel
H. Junghaenel
Nataliya Kalnysh
N. Kalnysh
Ildiko Karmacsi
I. Karmacsi
Serhiy Kasper
S. Kasper
Artem Khadzjibekov
A. Khadzjibekov
Christian Klauenboesch
C. Klauenboesch
Mario Knögler
M. Knögler
Serhiy Kulish
S. Kulish
Denys Kushnirov
D. Kushnirov
Lessia Leskiv
L. Leskiv
Ekaterina Levina
E. Levina
Andre Link
A. Link
Artsiom Lukyanavets
A. Lukyanavets
Emil Martinsson
E. Martinsson
Svetlana Medvedeva
S. Medvedeva
Jennifer Messaggiero
J. Messaggiero
Gagan Narang
G. Narang
Josef Neumaier
J. Neumaier
Katharina Neuwirth
K. Neuwirth
Emma Nilsson
E. Nilsson
Stephanie Obermoser
S. Obermoser
Jennifer Olry
J. Olry
Oleg Omelchuk
O. Omelchuk
Vladlen Onopko
V. Onopko
Gundegmaa Otryad
G. Otryad
Sonja Pfeilschifter
S. Pfeilschifter
Christian Planer
C. Planer
Vladyslav Prianishnikov
V. Prianishnikov
Konstantin Prikhodchenko
K. Prikhodchenko
Silvia Rachl
S. Rachl
Andreas Rammler
A. Rammler
Stefan Raser
S. Raser
Sergy Rikther
S. Rikther
Eva Rösken (geb. Friedel)
E. Rösken (geb. Friedel)
Gernot Rumpler
G. Rumpler
Stefan Rumpler
S. Rumpler
Viktoriya Rybovalova
V. Rybovalova
Manuela Schmermund
M. Schmermund
Dariya Sharipova
D. Sharipova
Yury Shcherbatsevich
Y. Shcherbatsevich
Peter Sidi
P. Sidi
Michelle Smith
M. Smith
Alexandre Sokolov
A. Sokolov
Denis Sokolov
D. Sokolov
Valeria Sokolova
V. Sokolova
Guy Starik
G. Starik
Isabella Straub
I. Straub
Mira Suhonen
M. Suhonen
Adela Sykorova
A. Sykorova
Katinka Szijj
K. Szijj
Zongliang Tan
Z. Tan
Darya Tykhova
D. Tykhova